Samstag, 09.09.2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | : |
9. Herren
|
0:3 | 59:75 | ||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||
14:00 | Wolfenbütteler VC | : |
1. Damen
|
0:3 | 44:75 | ||
14:00 |
5. Herren
|
: | TB Stöcken | 3:0 | 75:52 | ||
14:45 |
5. Herren
|
: | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | 3:0 | 75:52 | ||
15:00 | SVG Lüneburg III | : |
4. Herren
|
2:3 | 105:106 | ||
15:00 | SG Echte/Kalefeld | : |
6. Herren
|
3:0 | 78:60 | ||
15:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | : |
7. Herren
|
2:3 | 105:101 | ||
15:00 |
9. Herren
|
: | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | 1:3 | 63:92 | ||
15:00 |
9. Herren
|
: |
8. Herren
|
3:0 | 75:52 | ||
20:00 |
2. Herren
|
: | TuB Bocholt | 3:1 | 105:88 | ||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 | |||||||
14:00 | TSV Egestorf | : |
8. Herren
|
3:0 | 76:52 | ||
15:00 |
4. Herren
|
: | GfL Hannover II | 3:0 | 76:63 | ||
15:00 |
4. Herren
|
: | Wolfenbütteler VC | 3:2 | 111:96 | ||
15:00 | MTV 48 Hildesheim II | : |
1. Damen
|
3:1 | 94:89 | ||
15:00 | TG 1860 Münden | : |
6. Herren
|
1:3 | 91:88 | ||
15:00 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | : |
5. Herren
|
3:0 | 75:53 | ||
15:00 | Weserbergland Volleys II | : |
3. Damen
|
3:0 | 75:39 | ||
15:00 | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | : |
9. Herren
|
1:3 | 69:99 | ||
19:00 | PSV Neustrelitz | : |
2. Herren
|
1:3 | 80:101 | ||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 | |||||||
14:00 |
6. Herren
|
: | FC Flegessen-Hasperde | 3:0 | 75:55 | ||
14:00 |
6. Herren
|
: | ASC 46 Göttingen III | 3:0 | 75:0 | ||
15:00 | SG Heide Volleys | : |
1. Damen
|
1:3 | 93:86 | ||
15:00 | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | : |
5. Herren
|
1:3 | 78:103 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | : |
7. Herren
|
3:0 | 75:53 | ||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 | |||||||
10:00 |
2. Damen
|
: | VT Südharz II | 3:0 | 75:40 | ||
10:00 |
2. Damen
|
: | SG Bodensee/Nesselröden | 3:0 | 75:57 | ||
16:00 | FC Schüttorf 09 | : |
2. Herren
|
0:3 | 56:75 | ||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 | |||||||
15:00 |
3. Damen
|
: | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II | 0:3 | 33:75 | ||
15:00 |
3. Damen
|
: | MTV Bad Pyrmont II | 0:3 | 42:75 | ||
15:00 |
7. Herren
|
: | TC Hameln II | 0:3 | 53:75 | ||
15:00 |
7. Herren
|
: | GfL Hannover IV | 0:3 | 54:75 | ||
20:00 | GfL Hannover | : |
3. Herren
|
1:3 | 81:96 | ||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 | |||||||
14:00 | Tuspo Weende III | : |
2. Damen
|
3:1 | 94:72 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | : |
8. Herren
|
3:0 | 75:56 | ||
19:00 |
2. Herren
|
: | SV Lindow-Gransee | 3:1 | 95:82 | ||
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 | |||||||
16:00 |
3. Herren
|
: | SVG Lüneburg II | 3:0 | 75:51 | ||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 | |||||||
15:30 | VC Osnabrück | : |
3. Herren
|
0:3 | 65:75 | ||
Freitag, 27.10.2023 | |||||||
20:00 | BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys | : |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
3:1 | 100:89 | ||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 | |||||||
19:00 | orderbase Volleys Münster | : |
2. Herren
|
3:1 | 95:66 | ||
20:00 |
3. Herren
|
: | VfL Lintorf | 0:3 | 55:75 | ||
Donnerstag, 02.11.2023 | |||||||
19:00 | SWD powervolleys Düren | : |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
3:2 | 104:108 | ||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | TWG Göttingen | : |
2. Damen
|
0:3 | 62:77 | ||
15:00 |
5. Herren
|
: | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | 1:3 | 83:100 | ||
15:00 |
5. Herren
|
: | GfL Hannover III | 3:1 | 99:93 | ||
15:00 |
8. Herren
|
: | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | 1:3 | 71:96 | ||
15:00 |
8. Herren
|
: | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | 2:3 | 95:101 | ||
18:00 |
3. Herren
|
: | VSG Ammerland | 1:3 | 85:95 | ||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 | |||||||
10:00 |
9. Herren
|
: | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | 2:3 | 100:102 | ||
10:00 |
9. Herren
|
: | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | 0:3 | 54:75 | ||
Donnerstag, 09.11.2023 | |||||||
19:00 |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
: | Energiequelle Netzhoppers KW | 3:0 | 76:56 | ||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 | |||||||
14:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | : |
7. Herren
|
3:1 | 98:52 | ||
14:00 | TSV Egestorf | : |
9. Herren
|
3:0 | 79:58 | ||
15:00 | MTV 48 Hildesheim III | : |
2. Damen
|
0:3 | 63:75 | ||
15:00 |
1. Damen
|
: | VfL Wolfsburg | 2:3 | 110:114 | ||
15:00 |
1. Damen
|
: | FC Wenden | 3:1 | 97:76 | ||
18:30 |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
: | WWK Volleys Herrsching | 3:2 | 109:98 | ||
19:30 | Bremen 1860 | : |
3. Herren
|
3:0 | 75:57 | ||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 | |||||||
16:00 |
2. Herren
|
: | TuS Mondorf | 1:3 | 74:98 | ||
Mittwoch, 15.11.2023 | |||||||
19:30 |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
: | VfB Friedrichshafen | 3:0 | 75:51 | ||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | USC Braunschweig II | : |
4. Herren
|
3:0 | 75:54 | ||
15:00 | SVG Lüneburg II | : |
1. Damen
|
3:2 | 100:97 | ||
15:00 | MTV Groß Buchholz | : |
5. Herren
|
0:3 | 44:75 | ||
15:00 | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | : |
9. Herren
|
2:3 | 97:107 | ||
19:30 | VV Humann Essen | : |
2. Herren
|
2:3 | 103:101 | ||
20:00 | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | : |
3. Herren
|
3:0 | 75:65 | ||
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 | |||||||
11:00 | VfBHW Hameln | : |
6. Herren
|
3:2 | 117:102 | ||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 | |||||||
15:00 |
2. Damen
|
: | MTV Salzgitter | 3:1 | 88:88 | ||
15:00 |
2. Damen
|
: | ASC 46 Göttingen II | 0:3 | 63:76 | ||
15:00 | MTV 48 Hildesheim II | : |
6. Herren
|
0:3 | 60:77 | ||
15:00 | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | : |
5. Herren
|
3:1 | 98:84 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | : |
7. Herren
|
3:0 | 77:59 | ||
17:00 |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
: | VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 3:1 | 101:75 | ||
Sonntag, 26.11.2023 | |||||||
10:00 |
3. Damen
|
: | TSV Kirchbrak | 0:3 | 49:75 | ||
10:00 |
3. Damen
|
: | Weserbergland Volleys II | 0:3 | 51:75 | ||
10:00 |
8. Herren
|
: | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | 3:0 | 76:50 | ||
10:00 |
8. Herren
|
: | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | 1:3 | 88:96 | ||
16:00 |
2. Herren
|
: | Kieler TV | 3:1 | 98:86 | ||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Halle | : |
3. Damen
|
3:0 | 75:44 | ||
19:00 | TSGL Schöneiche | : |
2. Herren
|
1:3 | 82:95 | ||
20:00 |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
: | TSV Haching München | 3:0 | 75:39 | ||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 | |||||||
10:00 |
7. Herren
|
: | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | 0:3 | 41:75 | ||
10:00 |
7. Herren
|
: | SG Letter 05 | 2:3 | 98:102 | ||
10:00 |
8. Herren
|
: | TSV Egestorf | 1:3 | 77:98 | ||
10:00 |
8. Herren
|
: |
9. Herren
|
3:2 | 103:95 | ||
11:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | : |
4. Herren
|
1:3 | 90:91 | ||
13:00 | VCO Berlin | : |
2. Herren
|
0:3 | 61:75 | ||
16:00 |
3. Herren
|
: | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | 1:3 | 85:95 | ||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 | |||||||
14:00 |
5. Herren
|
: | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | 3:0 | 75:51 | ||
14:00 |
5. Herren
|
: | MTV Groß Buchholz | 3:0 | 75:51 | ||
15:00 | SG Bodensee/Nesselröden | : |
2. Damen
|
0:3 | 60:75 | ||
15:00 | TSV Kirchbrak | : |
3. Damen
|
3:0 | 75:39 | ||
17:00 | ASV Dachau | : |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
0:3 | 58:75 | ||
20:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen | : |
3. Herren
|
2:3 | 104:108 | ||
20:00 |
2. Herren
|
: | SV Warnemünde | 2:3 | 102:111 | ||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 | |||||||
10:00 | TC Hameln II | : |
7. Herren
|
3:0 | 75:43 | ||
11:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II | : |
4. Herren
|
2:3 | 95:105 | ||
11:00 |
6. Herren
|
: | MTV 48 Hildesheim II | 3:0 | 75:46 | ||
11:00 |
6. Herren
|
: | TG 1860 Münden | 3:1 | 96:89 | ||
11:30 |
4. Herren
|
: | 1. VC Pöhlde | 3:0 | 75:56 | ||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 | |||||||
15:30 | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | : |
9. Herren
|
3:0 | 75:46 | ||
19:30 | VSG Ammerland | : |
3. Herren
|
0:3 | 50:75 | ||
Sonntag, 17.12.2023 | |||||||
11:00 | SV Eintracht Afferde | : |
3. Damen
|
3:0 | 75:56 | ||
15:00 | Dessau Volleys | : |
2. Herren
|
0:3 | 59:75 | ||
17:30 |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
: | FT 1844 Freiburg | 3:0 | 75:43 | ||
Samstag, 23.12.2023 | |||||||
18:45 | BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe | : |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
1:3 | 89:99 | ||
Samstag, 30.12.2023 | |||||||
18:30 | SVG Lüneburg | : |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
2:3 | 116:113 | ||
Samstag, 06.01.2024 | |||||||
18:30 |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
: | SWD powervolleys Düren | 3:1 | 112:104 | ||
Sonntag, 07.01.2024 | |||||||
16:00 |
3. Herren
|
: | GfL Hannover | 1:3 | 90:97 | ||
Samstag, 13.01.2024 | |||||||
14:00 | GfL Hannover II | : |
4. Herren
|
0:3 | 62:75 | ||
15:00 |
6. Herren
|
: | SG Echte/Kalefeld | 0:3 | 54:75 | ||
15:00 |
6. Herren
|
: | VfBHW Hameln | 2:3 | 107:113 | ||
15:00 | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | : |
5. Herren
|
0:3 | 56:75 | ||
17:00 | SVG Lüneburg II | : |
3. Herren
|
3:1 | 99:76 | ||
17:00 | Energiequelle Netzhoppers KW | : |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
1:3 | 94:96 | ||
18:30 | TuB Bocholt | : |
2. Herren
|
3:0 | 77:64 | ||
Samstag, 20.01.2024 | |||||||
15:30 | TB Stöcken | : |
5. Herren
|
3:1 | 97:90 | ||
Sonntag, 21.01.2024 | |||||||
10:00 |
2. Damen
|
: | MTV 48 Hildesheim III | 3:1 | 95:76 | ||
10:00 |
2. Damen
|
: | TWG Göttingen | 3:1 | 97:74 | ||
10:00 |
8. Herren
|
: | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | 0:3 | 43:75 | ||
10:00 |
8. Herren
|
: | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | 3:2 | 110:100 | ||
Mittwoch, 24.01.2024 | |||||||
19:00 |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
: | BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys | 3:0 | 79:73 | ||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 | |||||||
14:00 |
4. Herren
|
: | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | 3:1 | 94:87 | ||
14:00 |
4. Herren
|
: | SVG Lüneburg III | 3:0 | 75:53 | ||
15:00 | MTV Bad Pyrmont II | : |
3. Damen
|
3:2 | 108:97 | ||
15:00 |
7. Herren
|
: | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | 0:3 | 49:75 | ||
15:00 |
7. Herren
|
: | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | 0:3 | 49:75 | ||
17:00 | VfB Friedrichshafen | : |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
3:1 | 92:81 | ||
19:00 | VfL Lintorf | : |
3. Herren
|
3:1 | 100:81 | ||
20:00 |
2. Herren
|
: | VCO Berlin | 3:1 | 97:78 | ||
Sonntag, 28.01.2024 | |||||||
11:00 | VT Südharz II | : |
2. Damen
|
0:3 | 62:76 | ||
16:00 |
2. Herren
|
: | FC Schüttorf 09 | 3:0 | 76:61 | ||
Samstag, 03.02.2024 | |||||||
14:00 |
2. Damen
|
: | Tuspo Weende III | 3:2 | 108:103 | ||
14:00 |
2. Damen
|
: | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | 3:1 | 97:74 | ||
18:00 | SV Lindow-Gransee | : |
2. Herren
|
3:2 | 100:105 | ||
20:00 |
3. Herren
|
: | Bremen 1860 | 1:3 | 81:99 | ||
Sonntag, 04.02.2024 | |||||||
10:00 |
1. Damen
|
: | MTV 48 Hildesheim II | 3:2 | 108:108 | ||
10:00 |
1. Damen
|
: | SVG Lüneburg II | 3:2 | 101:85 | ||
15:00 | VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | : |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
1:3 | 81:99 | ||
Freitag, 09.02.2024 | |||||||
20:00 | WWK Volleys Herrsching | : |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
1:3 | 91:91 | ||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 | |||||||
14:00 |
4. Herren
|
: | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II | 2:3 | 94:105 | ||
14:00 |
4. Herren
|
: | USC Braunschweig II | 3:0 | 75:48 | ||
15:00 | SG Letter 05 | : |
7. Herren
|
3:2 | 108:91 | ||
15:00 | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | : |
9. Herren
|
3:2 | 109:103 | ||
16:00 | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II | : |
3. Damen
|
3:1 | 96:77 | ||
20:00 |
2. Herren
|
: | orderbase Volleys Münster | 3:0 | 75:61 | ||
Sonntag, 11.02.2024 | |||||||
10:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen II | : |
2. Damen
|
3:2 | 114:109 | ||
10:00 |
5. Herren
|
: | TuS Bothfeld 04 | 1:3 | 91:93 | ||
10:00 |
5. Herren
|
: | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | 3:1 | 96:85 | ||
16:00 |
3. Herren
|
: | VC Osnabrück | 3:1 | 98:81 | ||
18:00 | TSV Haching München | : |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
0:3 | 58:75 | ||
Donnerstag, 15.02.2024 | |||||||
19:00 |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
: | ASV Dachau | 3:0 | 75:48 | ||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 | |||||||
20:00 |
2. Herren
|
: | PSV Neustrelitz | 3:1 | 94:88 | ||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 | |||||||
11:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | : |
8. Herren
|
2:3 | 101:95 | ||
15:00 | FT 1844 Freiburg | : |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
0:3 | 60:75 | ||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 | |||||||
13:00 | 1. VC Pöhlde | : |
4. Herren
|
0:3 | 62:75 | ||
13:00 | Wolfenbütteler VC | : |
4. Herren
|
1:3 | 86:101 | ||
14:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen III | : |
6. Herren
|
3:0 | 75:48 | ||
14:00 | GfL Hannover III | : |
5. Herren
|
3:0 | 75:62 | ||
19:30 | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | : |
3. Herren
|
2:3 | 104:110 | ||
20:00 |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
: | BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe | 3:0 | 75:59 | ||
20:00 | TuS Mondorf | : |
2. Herren
|
3:1 | 99:82 | ||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 | |||||||
10:00 |
1. Damen
|
: | Wolfenbütteler VC | 3:2 | 111:111 | ||
10:00 |
1. Damen
|
: | SG Heide Volleys | 2:3 | 91:101 | ||
10:00 |
9. Herren
|
: | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | 1:3 | 74:94 | ||
10:00 |
9. Herren
|
: | TSV Egestorf | 3:2 | 103:103 | ||
12:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | : |
7. Herren
|
3:0 | 77:62 | ||
Montag, 26.02.2024 | |||||||
19:00 | GfL Hannover IV | : |
7. Herren
|
3:0 | 75:47 | ||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | VfL Wolfsburg | : |
1. Damen
|
1:3 | 86:96 | ||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 | |||||||
11:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | : |
2. Damen
|
0:3 | 53:75 | ||
Mittwoch, 06.03.2024 | |||||||
20:00 | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | : |
8. Herren
|
3:0 | 75:53 | ||
Freitag, 08.03.2024 | |||||||
20:00 |
Helios GRIZZLYS
|
: | SVG Lüneburg | 3:0 | 77:64 | ||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 | |||||||
14:00 | MTV Salzgitter | : |
2. Damen
|
0:3 | 55:75 | ||
15:00 | FC Wenden | : |
1. Damen
|
0:3 | 58:79 | ||
15:00 |
7. Herren
|
: | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | 0:3 | 58:75 | ||
15:00 |
7. Herren
|
: | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | 0:3 | 37:75 | ||
15:30 | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | : |
8. Herren
|
3:0 | 75:0 | ||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 | |||||||
10:00 |
3. Damen
|
: | SV Eintracht Afferde | 0:3 | 46:75 | ||
10:00 |
3. Damen
|
: | TSV Halle | 0:3 | 46:75 | ||
11:00 | FC Flegessen-Hasperde | : |
6. Herren
|
0:3 | 51:75 | ||
11:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | : |
5. Herren
|
3:0 | 75:42 | ||
11:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | : |
9. Herren
|
3:0 | 75:47 | ||
16:00 |
3. Herren
|
: | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | 3:0 | 75:48 | ||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 | |||||||
20:00 |
3. Herren
|
: | ASC 46 Göttingen | 0:3 | 61:75 | ||
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 | |||||||
16:00 |
2. Herren
|
: | VV Humann Essen | 3:1 | 99:94 | ||
Samstag, 23.03.2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Kieler TV | : |
2. Herren
|
||||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 | |||||||
16:00 |
2. Herren
|
: | TSGL Schöneiche | ||||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 | |||||||
18:30 | SV Warnemünde | : |
2. Herren
|
||||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 | |||||||
19:00 |
2. Herren
|
: | Dessau Volleys |