Trainer: Übersicht
Platzierung: aktuelle Tabelle und Spielplan
# | Vorname | Name | Jahrgang | Position* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah | Bansemer | 2004 | AA |
2 | Luca | Körber | 2003 | MB |
3 | Julian | Fonck | 2006 | AA |
4 | Gustav | Engelke | 2004 | AA |
5 | Leon Kenai | Gottsknecht | 2000 | L |
6 | Leon | Müller | 2000 | MB |
7 | Ben | Graever | 2006 | Z |
8 | Laurenz | Herrschaft | 2007 | Z |
9 | Fiete Mats | Cavalli | 2007 | AA |
10 | Lorenz | Fischer | 2007 | MB |
11 | Kallert | Lennard | 2005 | MB |
12 | Muneer | Saker | 2005 | AA |
13 | Lenny | Kulke | 2007 | AA |
Tizian | Babel | TR | ||
Janina | Fritz-Köppel | CO | ||
Ansgar | Bokelmann | CO | ||
*Abkürzungen: Z: Zuspieler; MB: Mittelblocker; AA: Außen/Annahme; D: Diagonalangriff; L: Libero; TR Trainer; CO: Co-Trainer |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Gewonnen | Verloren | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | 16 | 15 | 1 | 42 | |
2 | TC Hameln II | 16 | 13 | 3 | 38 | |
3 | GfL Hannover IV | 16 | 11 | 5 | 35 | |
4 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | 16 | 11 | 5 | 35 | |
5 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | 16 | 8 | 8 | 23 | |
6 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | 16 | 6 | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | 16 | 5 | 11 | 16 | |
8 | SG Letter 05 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 4 | |
9 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VII |
16 | 1 | 15 | 4 |
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | : | GfL Hannover IV | 3:1 | 94:67 | ||
15:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | : | SG Letter 05 | 3:1 | 101:75 | ||
15:00 | TC Hameln II | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | 3:2 | 109:90 | ||
15:00 | TC Hameln II | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | 3:0 | 75:0 | ||
15:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | : | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | 0:3 | 59:76 | ||
15:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VII |
2:3 | 105:101 | ||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | 1:3 | 96:102 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | : | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | 2:3 | 93:107 | ||
15:00 | SG Letter 05 | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | 0:3 | 45:75 | ||
15:00 | SG Letter 05 | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | 0:3 | 37:75 | ||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VII |
3:0 | 75:53 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | 0:3 | 42:75 | ||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 | |||||||
11:00 | GfL Hannover IV | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | 3:1 | 93:90 | ||
11:00 | GfL Hannover IV | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | 3:0 | 77:57 | ||
11:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | : | SG Letter 05 | 3:0 | 75:44 | ||
11:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | : | TC Hameln II | 0:3 | 62:76 | ||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VII |
: | TC Hameln II | 0:3 | 53:75 | ||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VII |
: | GfL Hannover IV | 0:3 | 54:75 | ||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 | |||||||
10:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | 0:3 | 55:75 | ||
10:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | 3:0 | 78:70 | ||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 | |||||||
14:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VII |
3:1 | 98:52 | ||
14:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | : | TC Hameln II | 3:0 | 82:68 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | 3:0 | 75:53 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | : | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | 3:1 | 103:87 | ||
15:00 | SG Letter 05 | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | 1:3 | 84:99 | ||
15:00 | SG Letter 05 | : | GfL Hannover IV | 0:3 | 50:75 | ||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | GfL Hannover IV | : | TC Hameln II | 3:2 | 109:108 | ||
15:00 | GfL Hannover IV | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | 3:0 | 77:57 | ||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | TC Hameln II | : | SG Letter 05 | 3:0 | 75:30 | ||
15:00 | TC Hameln II | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | 3:0 | 75:50 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | 3:1 | 96:83 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VII |
3:0 | 77:59 | ||
15:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | : | GfL Hannover IV | 3:2 | 103:105 | ||
15:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | 0:3 | 59:76 | ||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 | |||||||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VII |
: | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | 0:3 | 41:75 | ||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VII |
: | SG Letter 05 | 2:3 | 98:102 | ||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 | |||||||
13:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | 3:2 | 104:97 | ||
13:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | 3:0 | 75:56 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | : | SG Letter 05 | 3:1 | 106:94 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | : | GfL Hannover IV | 1:3 | 82:97 | ||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 | |||||||
10:00 | TC Hameln II | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VII |
3:0 | 75:43 | ||
10:00 | TC Hameln II | : | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | 3:0 | 75:39 | ||
Samstag, 13.01.2024 | |||||||
13:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | : | SG Letter 05 | 3:0 | 75:45 | ||
13:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | : | TC Hameln II | 1:3 | 65:98 | ||
15:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | 1:3 | 87:95 | ||
15:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | 1:3 | 91:90 | ||
Samstag, 20.01.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | : | GfL Hannover IV | 3:1 | 98:84 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | : | TC Hameln II | 3:1 | 101:92 | ||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VII |
: | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | 0:3 | 49:75 | ||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VII |
: | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | 0:3 | 49:75 | ||
15:00 | SG Letter 05 | : | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | 0:3 | 62:75 | ||
15:00 | SG Letter 05 | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | 0:3 | 42:75 | ||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | : | GfL Hannover IV | 0:3 | 56:77 | ||
15:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | 0:3 | 57:75 | ||
15:00 | SG Letter 05 | : | TC Hameln II | 0:3 | 54:75 | ||
15:00 | SG Letter 05 | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VII |
3:2 | 108:91 | ||
Sonntag, 11.02.2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | 3:1 | 100:85 | ||
11:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | : | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | 3:2 | 110:100 | ||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | TC Hameln II | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | 3:1 | 97:82 | ||
15:00 | TC Hameln II | : | GfL Hannover IV | 3:2 | 106:93 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | 3:0 | 75:44 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | : | SG Letter 05 | 3:0 | 75:52 | ||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 | |||||||
12:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | 3:0 | 75:53 | ||
12:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VII |
3:0 | 77:62 | ||
Montag, 26.02.2024 | |||||||
19:00 | GfL Hannover IV | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VII |
3:0 | 75:47 | ||
Dienstag, 27.02.2024 | |||||||
19:30 | GfL Hannover IV | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | 2:3 | 112:104 | ||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | : | TC Hameln II | 0:3 | 59:75 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys III | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover V | 1:3 | 95:96 | ||
15:00 | GfL Hannover IV | : | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum | 3:0 | 75:60 | ||
15:00 | GfL Hannover IV | : | SG Letter 05 | 3:0 | 75:47 | ||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VII |
: | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover IV | 0:3 | 58:75 | ||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VII |
: | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys IV | 0:3 | 37:75 |