Trainer: Kontakt
Platzierung: aktuelle Tabelle und Spielplan
# | Vorname | Name | Jahrgang | Position* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hauke | Fröhling | 1989 | U |
2 | Dag-Petter | Galbarz | 2001 | MB |
3 | Silas | Opel | 1996 | AA/D |
4 | Claas | Wiesenmüller | 2002 | AA |
5 | Jannick | Watermann | 1991 | MB |
6 | Henry | Sinnig | 1998 | AA |
7 | Johannes | Stimming | 1988 | MB |
8 | Achim | Bersiner | 1989 | Z |
9 | Franz | Petzoldt | 1990 | Z |
10 | Florian | Ahrens | 1993 | AA/D |
11 | Paul | Liegmann | 1995 | D |
12 | Henning | Banko | 1979 | L |
13 | Julius | Beerboom | 2007 | Z |
14 | Felix | Machel | 2008 | AA |
15 | Bennet | Pommerening | 2006 | AA |
16 | Jonas | Rabe | 2006 | D |
17 | Tizian | Babel | 2004 | MB |
Raphael | Kirchfeld | 1993 | TR | |
Tobias | Audehm | 1988 | CO | |
*Abkürzungen: Z: Zuspieler; MB: Mittelblocker; AA: Außen/Annahme; D: Diagonalangriff; L: Libero; TR Trainer; CO: Co-Trainer | ||||
Platz | Team | Spiele | Gewonnen | Verloren | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV |
14 | 12 | 2 | 34 | |
2 | Wolfenbütteler VC | 14 | 11 | 3 | 32 | |
3 | USC Braunschweig II | 14 | 6 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | GfL Hannover II | 14 | 7 | 7 | 19 | |
5 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II | 14 | 6 | 8 | 17 | |
6 | SVG Lüneburg III | 14 | 6 | 8 | 17 | |
7 | 1. VC Pöhlde | 14 | 5 | 9 | 16 | |
8 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | 14 | 3 | 11 | 13 |
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | SVG Lüneburg III | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV |
2:3 | 105:106 | ||
15:00 | SVG Lüneburg III | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | 1:3 | 89:89 | ||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | 1. VC Pöhlde | : | SVG Lüneburg III | 2:3 | 108:105 | ||
15:00 | 1. VC Pöhlde | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | 1:3 | 87:95 | ||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV |
: | GfL Hannover II | 3:0 | 76:63 | ||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV |
: | Wolfenbütteler VC | 3:2 | 111:96 | ||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | Wolfenbütteler VC | : | SVG Lüneburg III | 3:0 | 76:63 | ||
15:00 | Wolfenbütteler VC | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II | 3:1 | 98:78 | ||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 | |||||||
10:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II | : | Wolfenbütteler VC | 1:3 | 86:100 | ||
10:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II | : | USC Braunschweig II | 2:3 | 110:114 | ||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 | |||||||
14:00 | SVG Lüneburg III | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II | 2:3 | 106:104 | ||
14:10 | SVG Lüneburg III | : | USC Braunschweig II | 3:1 | 95:83 | ||
15:00 | Wolfenbütteler VC | : | GfL Hannover II | 3:0 | 75:64 | ||
15:00 | Wolfenbütteler VC | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | 3:2 | 104:91 | ||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 | |||||||
14:00 | GfL Hannover II | : | SVG Lüneburg III | 1:3 | 91:103 | ||
14:00 | GfL Hannover II | : | 1. VC Pöhlde | 3:2 | 107:105 | ||
15:00 | USC Braunschweig II | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | 3:1 | 102:82 | ||
15:00 | USC Braunschweig II | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV |
3:0 | 75:54 | ||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 | |||||||
13:00 | Wolfenbütteler VC | : | USC Braunschweig II | 3:1 | 98:74 | ||
13:10 | 1. VC Pöhlde | : | USC Braunschweig II | 1:3 | 88:96 | ||
13:30 | 1. VC Pöhlde | : | Wolfenbütteler VC | 1:3 | 99:110 | ||
Sonntag, 26.11.2023 | |||||||
11:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | 3:2 | 110:110 | ||
11:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II | : | SVG Lüneburg III | 2:3 | 102:102 | ||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 | |||||||
11:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV |
1:3 | 90:91 | ||
11:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II | 3:0 | 75:50 | ||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 | |||||||
14:00 | SVG Lüneburg III | : | Wolfenbütteler VC | 3:1 | 94:89 | ||
14:00 | SVG Lüneburg III | : | GfL Hannover II | 1:3 | 84:100 | ||
14:00 | GfL Hannover II | : | Wolfenbütteler VC | 0:3 | 64:75 | ||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 | |||||||
11:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II | : | 1. VC Pöhlde | 3:1 | 94:82 | ||
11:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV |
2:3 | 95:105 | ||
11:30 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV |
: | 1. VC Pöhlde | 3:0 | 75:56 | ||
Samstag, 13.01.2024 | |||||||
14:00 | GfL Hannover II | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV |
0:3 | 62:75 | ||
14:00 | GfL Hannover II | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II | 3:0 | 75:61 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | : | Wolfenbütteler VC | 0:3 | 54:75 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | : | 1. VC Pöhlde | 1:3 | 88:96 | ||
Samstag, 20.01.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | GfL Hannover II | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | 3:2 | 114:101 | ||
15:00 | GfL Hannover II | : | USC Braunschweig II | 3:1 | 97:93 | ||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 | |||||||
14:00 | USC Braunschweig II | : | GfL Hannover II | 2:3 | 104:93 | ||
14:00 | USC Braunschweig II | : | 1. VC Pöhlde | 2:3 | 100:109 | ||
14:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV |
: | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | 3:1 | 94:87 | ||
14:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV |
: | SVG Lüneburg III | 3:0 | 75:53 | ||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 | |||||||
14:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV |
: | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II | 2:3 | 94:105 | ||
14:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV |
: | USC Braunschweig II | 3:0 | 75:48 | ||
15:00 | SVG Lüneburg III | : | 1. VC Pöhlde | 1:3 | 86:89 | ||
15:00 | SVG Lüneburg III | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | 3:2 | 103:102 | ||
Freitag, 16.02.2024 | |||||||
20:30 | USC Braunschweig II | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II | 2:3 | 102:99 | ||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 | |||||||
13:00 | 1. VC Pöhlde | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV |
0:3 | 62:75 | ||
13:00 | Wolfenbütteler VC | : | 1. VC Pöhlde | 3:2 | 106:92 | ||
13:00 | Wolfenbütteler VC | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV |
1:3 | 86:101 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | : | GfL Hannover II | 0:3 | 75:81 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | : | USC Braunschweig II | 0:3 | 59:75 | ||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 | |||||||
13:00 | 1. VC Pöhlde | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II | 3:0 | 75:52 | ||
13:00 | 1. VC Pöhlde | : | GfL Hannover II | 3:2 | 113:107 | ||
13:02 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II | : | GfL Hannover II | 3:1 | 97:92 | ||
14:00 | USC Braunschweig II | : | SVG Lüneburg III | 3:0 | 81:68 | ||
14:00 | USC Braunschweig II | : | Wolfenbütteler VC | 1:3 | 86:98 |