Trainer: Übersicht
Platzierung: aktuelle Tabelle und Spielplan
# | Vorname | Name | Jahrgang | Position* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutz | Eickemeier | 1965 | U |
2 | Nils | Herrschaft | 1975 | U |
3 | Martin | Kesting | 1969 | U |
4 | Sascha | Holst | 1988 | AA |
5 | Joerg | Lehmann | 1969 | U |
6 | Bernd | Müller | 1968 | AA/L |
7 | Hans-Günter | Stempner | 1965 | AA/L |
8 | Björn | Wellershoff | 1969 | MB |
9 | Claas | Blume | 1977 | Z |
10 | Andreas | Klimm | 1970 | Z |
11 | Frank | Hamann | 1977 | D |
12 | Mattes | Plock | 2003 | MB |
13 | Tristan | Vogt | 2001 | MB/AA |
14 | Helmer | König | 1969 | U |
15 | Martin | Richter | 1977 | MB |
16 | Lenny | Kulke | 2007 | AA |
17 | Julian | Fonck | 2006 | AA |
18 | Finn | Treude | 2002 | L |
19 | Nico | Sorge | 2000 | AA/D |
20 | Leon | Müller | 2000 | MB |
21 | Marcel | Gröger | 1986 | D/AA |
Martin | Namneck | 1966 | TR | |
Joerg | Lehmann | 1969 | CO | |
Andreas | Klimm | 1970 | CO | |
*Abkürzungen: Z: Zuspieler; MB: Mittelblocker; AA: Außen/Annahme; D: Diagonalangriff; L: Libero; TR Trainer; CO: Co-Trainer |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Gewonnen | Verloren | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Echte/Kalefeld | 12 | 11 | 1 | 31 | |
2 | VfBHW Hameln | 12 | 9 | 3 | 26 | |
3 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VI |
12 | 7 | 5 | 23 | |
4 | ASC 46 Göttingen III | 12 | 6 | 6 | 18 | |
5 | TG 1860 Münden | 12 | 5 | 7 | 16 | |
6 | MTV 48 Hildesheim II | 12 | 2 | 10 | 8 | |
7 | FC Flegessen-Hasperde | 12 | 2 | 10 | 4 |
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | SG Echte/Kalefeld | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VI |
3:0 | 78:60 | ||
15:00 | SG Echte/Kalefeld | : | ASC 46 Göttingen III | 3:0 | 75:60 | ||
15:00 | VfBHW Hameln | : | TG 1860 Münden | 3:0 | 75:45 | ||
15:00 | VfBHW Hameln | : | MTV 48 Hildesheim II | 3:0 | 78:58 | ||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | TG 1860 Münden | : | ASC 46 Göttingen III | 2:3 | 102:107 | ||
15:00 | TG 1860 Münden | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VI |
1:3 | 91:88 | ||
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 | |||||||
11:00 | FC Flegessen-Hasperde | : | MTV 48 Hildesheim II | 3:2 | 102:106 | ||
11:00 | FC Flegessen-Hasperde | : | VfBHW Hameln | 0:3 | 55:75 | ||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 | |||||||
14:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VI |
: | FC Flegessen-Hasperde | 3:0 | 75:55 | ||
14:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VI |
: | ASC 46 Göttingen III | 3:0 | 75:0 | ||
15:00 | MTV 48 Hildesheim II | : | TG 1860 Münden | 3:0 | 81:71 | ||
15:00 | MTV 48 Hildesheim II | : | SG Echte/Kalefeld | 1:3 | 82:99 | ||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | TG 1860 Münden | : | VfBHW Hameln | 2:3 | 97:97 | ||
15:00 | TG 1860 Münden | : | SG Echte/Kalefeld | 3:1 | 95:86 | ||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen III | : | VfBHW Hameln | 3:2 | 101:109 | ||
15:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen III | : | MTV 48 Hildesheim II | 2:3 | 109:111 | ||
15:00 | SG Echte/Kalefeld | : | FC Flegessen-Hasperde | 3:0 | 75:36 | ||
15:00 | SG Echte/Kalefeld | : | TG 1860 Münden | 3:0 | 75:52 | ||
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 | |||||||
11:00 | VfBHW Hameln | : | SG Echte/Kalefeld | 2:3 | 114:107 | ||
11:00 | VfBHW Hameln | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VI |
3:2 | 117:102 | ||
11:00 | FC Flegessen-Hasperde | : | ASC 46 Göttingen III | 0:3 | 41:75 | ||
11:00 | FC Flegessen-Hasperde | : | TG 1860 Münden | 0:3 | 60:77 | ||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | MTV 48 Hildesheim II | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VI |
0:3 | 60:77 | ||
15:00 | MTV 48 Hildesheim II | : | FC Flegessen-Hasperde | 2:3 | 92:110 | ||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 | |||||||
11:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VI |
: | MTV 48 Hildesheim II | 3:0 | 75:46 | ||
11:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VI |
: | TG 1860 Münden | 3:1 | 96:89 | ||
Samstag, 13.01.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VI |
: | SG Echte/Kalefeld | 0:3 | 54:75 | ||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VI |
: | VfBHW Hameln | 2:3 | 107:113 | ||
Samstag, 20.01.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | VfBHW Hameln | : | FC Flegessen-Hasperde | 3:0 | 75:44 | ||
15:00 | VfBHW Hameln | : | ASC 46 Göttingen III | 3:0 | 75:42 | ||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen III | : | TG 1860 Münden | 1:3 | 77:91 | ||
15:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen III | : | FC Flegessen-Hasperde | 3:0 | 75:57 | ||
15:00 | SG Echte/Kalefeld | : | VfBHW Hameln | 3:0 | 75:48 | ||
15:00 | SG Echte/Kalefeld | : | MTV 48 Hildesheim II | 3:0 | 75:47 | ||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 | |||||||
14:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen III | : | SG Echte/Kalefeld | 2:3 | 97:98 | ||
14:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen III | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VI |
3:0 | 75:48 | ||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | TG 1860 Münden | : | MTV 48 Hildesheim II | 3:2 | 112:89 | ||
15:00 | TG 1860 Münden | : | FC Flegessen-Hasperde | 3:1 | 94:85 | ||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | MTV 48 Hildesheim II | : | ASC 46 Göttingen III | 0:3 | 60:77 | ||
15:00 | MTV 48 Hildesheim II | : | VfBHW Hameln | 1:3 | 92:103 | ||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 | |||||||
11:00 | FC Flegessen-Hasperde | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VI |
0:3 | 51:75 | ||
11:00 | FC Flegessen-Hasperde | : | SG Echte/Kalefeld | 0:3 | 54:75 |