Trainer: Kontakt
Platzierung: aktuelle Tabelle und Spielplan
# | Vorname | Name | Jahrgang | Position |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias | Peckmann | 1970 | L |
2 | Patrick | Albers | 1993 | AA |
3 | Finn | Gerken | 1991 | MB |
4 | Morten | Gerken | 1991 | AA |
5 | Timo | Rühtz | 2002 | MB |
6 | Peter | Schwarz | 1985 | AA |
7 | Tim-Louis | Ahrens | 2002 | AA/D |
8 | Tristan | Vogt | 2001 | MB |
9 | Martin | Nachtigall | 1989 | Z |
10 | Joey | Wattenberg | 2001 | D/AA |
11 | Jörn | Merkt | 1992 | AA |
12 | John Luca | Klingenberg | 2006 | MB |
13 | Gideon | Strube | 1998 | D |
14 | Fernando | Oliveira Aragao | 2005 | Z |
15 | Felix | Machel | 2007 | AA |
16 | Bennet | Pommerening | 2006 | AA |
17 | Marco | Graul | 1995 | AA |
Raphael | Kirchfeld | 1993 | TR | |
Tobias | Audehm | 1988 | CO | |
*Abkürzungen: Z: Zuspieler; MB: Mittelblocker; AA: Außen/Annahme; D: Diagonalangriff; L: Libero; TR Trainer; CO: Co-Trainer |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Gewonnen | Verloren | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GfL Hannover III | 16 | 13 | 3 | 37 | |
2 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 36 | |
3 | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | 16 | 12 | 4 | 35 | |
4 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | 16 | 11 | 5 | 31 | |
5 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V |
16 | 9 | 7 | 27 | |
6 | TB Stöcken | 16 | 7 | 9 | 21 | |
7 | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | 16 | 5 | 11 | 15 | |
8 | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | 16 | 3 | 13 | 11 | |
9 | MTV Groß Buchholz | 16 | 0 | 16 | 3 |
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V |
: | TB Stöcken | 3:0 | 75:52 | ||
14:45 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V |
: | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | 3:0 | 75:52 | ||
15:00 | GfL Hannover III | : | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | 3:0 | 75:50 | ||
15:00 | GfL Hannover III | : | TuS Bothfeld 04 | 3:1 | 95:87 | ||
15:00 | MTV Groß Buchholz | : | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | 1:3 | 87:97 | ||
15:00 | MTV Groß Buchholz | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | 0:3 | 55:75 | ||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 | |||||||
13:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | : | GfL Hannover III | 3:2 | 102:94 | ||
13:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | : | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | 3:1 | 94:83 | ||
15:00 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V |
3:0 | 75:53 | ||
15:00 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | : | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | 0:3 | 58:75 | ||
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 | |||||||
11:00 | TB Stöcken | : | MTV Groß Buchholz | 3:0 | 75:56 | ||
11:00 | TB Stöcken | : | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | 3:1 | 93:85 | ||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | : | TuS Bothfeld 04 | 0:3 | 42:75 | ||
15:00 | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | : | MTV Groß Buchholz | 3:2 | 107:100 | ||
15:00 | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | : | TB Stöcken | 3:2 | 105:106 | ||
15:00 | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | : | GfL Hannover III | 0:3 | 43:75 | ||
15:00 | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | 1:3 | 84:94 | ||
15:00 | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V |
1:3 | 78:103 | ||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V |
: | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | 1:3 | 83:100 | ||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V |
: | GfL Hannover III | 3:1 | 99:93 | ||
16:00 | TB Stöcken | : | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | 3:2 | 112:104 | ||
16:01 | TB Stöcken | : | TuS Bothfeld 04 | 0:3 | 49:75 | ||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | : | MTV Groß Buchholz | 3:1 | 92:83 | ||
15:00 | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | : | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | 0:3 | 51:75 | ||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 | |||||||
13:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | : | TB Stöcken | 3:1 | 104:82 | ||
14:45 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | : | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | 1:3 | 80:87 | ||
15:00 | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | : | GfL Hannover III | 1:3 | 73:98 | ||
15:00 | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | : | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | 1:3 | 80:95 | ||
15:00 | MTV Groß Buchholz | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V |
0:3 | 44:75 | ||
15:00 | MTV Groß Buchholz | : | TuS Bothfeld 04 | 0:3 | 49:75 | ||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | GfL Hannover III | : | TB Stöcken | 3:2 | 105:100 | ||
15:00 | GfL Hannover III | : | MTV Groß Buchholz | 3:1 | 99:97 | ||
15:00 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | : | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | 3:0 | 75:54 | ||
15:00 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | 3:0 | 75:50 | ||
15:00 | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | : | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | 3:1 | 95:78 | ||
15:00 | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V |
3:1 | 98:84 | ||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 | |||||||
14:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V |
: | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | 3:0 | 75:51 | ||
14:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V |
: | MTV Groß Buchholz | 3:0 | 75:51 | ||
14:00 | GfL Hannover III | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | 3:2 | 110:105 | ||
14:00 | GfL Hannover III | : | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | 3:2 | 105:93 | ||
15:00 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | : | TB Stöcken | 0:3 | 0:75 | ||
15:00 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | : | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | 0:3 | 0:75 | ||
Samstag, 13.01.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | 2:3 | 101:108 | ||
15:00 | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V |
0:3 | 56:75 | ||
15:00 | MTV Groß Buchholz | : | TB Stöcken | 0:3 | 62:76 | ||
15:00 | MTV Groß Buchholz | : | GfL Hannover III | 0:3 | 47:75 | ||
Sonntag, 14.01.2024 | |||||||
12:00 | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | : | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | 3:1 | 101:85 | ||
12:00 | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | : | TuS Bothfeld 04 | 1:3 | 90:106 | ||
Samstag, 20.01.2024 | |||||||
15:30 | TB Stöcken | : | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | 0:3 | 53:75 | ||
15:30 | TB Stöcken | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V |
3:1 | 97:90 | ||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 | |||||||
13:00 | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | : | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | 3:2 | 113:102 | ||
13:00 | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | : | GfL Hannover III | 0:3 | 54:75 | ||
13:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | : | MTV Groß Buchholz | 3:1 | 92:77 | ||
13:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | : | TuS Bothfeld 04 | 1:3 | 76:98 | ||
Samstag, 03.02.2024 | |||||||
15:30 | TB Stöcken | : | GfL Hannover III | 1:3 | 83:97 | ||
15:30 | TB Stöcken | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | 1:3 | 79:98 | ||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | MTV Groß Buchholz | : | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | 2:3 | 106:109 | ||
15:00 | MTV Groß Buchholz | : | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | 1:3 | 71:94 | ||
Sonntag, 11.02.2024 | |||||||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V |
: | TuS Bothfeld 04 | 1:3 | 91:93 | ||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V |
: | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | 3:1 | 96:85 | ||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 | |||||||
14:00 | GfL Hannover III | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V |
3:0 | 75:62 | ||
14:00 | GfL Hannover III | : | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | 3:0 | 76:56 | ||
15:00 | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | : | MTV Groß Buchholz | 3:2 | 112:100 | ||
15:00 | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | : | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | 3:0 | 75:55 | ||
15:00 | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | : | TuS Bothfeld 04 | 0:3 | 64:76 | ||
15:00 | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | : | TB Stöcken | 3:0 | 75:46 | ||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | : | GfL Hannover III | 3:1 | 92:74 | ||
15:00 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | : | MTV Groß Buchholz | 3:0 | 76:59 | ||
15:00 | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | : | Sport Club Polonia Hannover e.V. | 0:3 | 63:75 | ||
15:00 | VSG Hassel/Eystrup | : | TB Stöcken | 2:3 | 104:112 | ||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS V |
3:0 | 75:42 | ||
11:00 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover III | : | SVN Buchholz (Aller) | 3:2 | 107:103 |