Trainer: Übersicht
Platzierung: aktuelle Tabelle und Spielplan
# | Vorname | Name | Jahrgang | Position |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian | Birkenfeld | 2007 | MB |
2 | Quentin | Borgaes | 2006 | AA |
3 | Jean-Michel | Coupechoux | 2006 | MB |
4 | Julian | Hagedorn | 2006 | Z |
5 | Maurin | Katholnigg | 2005 | AA |
6 | Julian Pascal | Koch | 2005 | MB |
7 | Björn | Sieges | 2005 | MB |
8 | Daran | Trappe | 2005 | AA |
9 | Bohdan | Pachkovskyi | 2004 | AA |
10 | Matthias | Meyer | 2006 | AA |
11 | Liam | Hinze | 2007 | AA |
12 | ||||
Tizian | Babel | TR | ||
Yannik | Ahr | CO | ||
Janina | Fritz-Köppel | CO |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Gewonnen | Verloren | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | 14 | 13 | 1 | 39 | |
2 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | 14 | 11 | 3 | 34 | |
3 | TSV Egestorf | 14 | 10 | 4 | 31 | |
4 | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 17 | |
5 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IX | 14 | 5 | 9 | 16 | |
6 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | 14 | 5 | 9 | 16 | |
7 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VIII |
14 | 4 | 10 | 10 | |
8 | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | 14 | 2 | 12 | 5 |
Samstag, 09.09.2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IX | 0:3 | 59:75 | ||
15:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | : | TSV Egestorf | 0:3 | 41:75 | ||
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 | |||||||
11:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | : | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | 3:0 | 75:46 | ||
11:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | : | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | 3:1 | 97:82 | ||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | : | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | 3:0 | 75:55 | ||
15:00 | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | : | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | 3:2 | 106:94 | ||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IX | : | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | 1:3 | 63:92 | ||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IX | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VIII |
3:0 | 75:52 | ||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 | |||||||
14:00 | TSV Egestorf | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VIII |
3:0 | 76:52 | ||
14:00 | TSV Egestorf | : | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | 3:0 | 75:55 | ||
15:00 | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | 0:3 | 45:75 | ||
15:00 | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IX | 1:3 | 69:99 | ||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 | |||||||
11:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | : | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | 3:0 | 75:38 | ||
11:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | : | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | 3:0 | 75:29 | ||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | : | TSV Egestorf | 2:3 | 109:102 | ||
15:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VIII |
3:0 | 75:56 | ||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VIII |
: | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | 1:3 | 71:96 | ||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VIII |
: | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | 2:3 | 95:101 | ||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 | |||||||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IX | : | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | 2:3 | 100:102 | ||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IX | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | 0:3 | 54:75 | ||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 | |||||||
14:00 | TSV Egestorf | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IX | 3:0 | 79:58 | ||
14:00 | TSV Egestorf | : | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | 0:3 | 44:75 | ||
15:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | 0:3 | 50:75 | ||
15:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | : | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | 3:0 | 75:53 | ||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | : | TSV Egestorf | 1:3 | 81:94 | ||
15:00 | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | : | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | 0:3 | 40:75 | ||
15:00 | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IX | 2:3 | 97:107 | ||
15:00 | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | : | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | 0:3 | 45:75 | ||
Sonntag, 26.11.2023 | |||||||
10:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | : | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | 3:0 | 75:43 | ||
10:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | : | TSV Egestorf | 3:2 | 94:92 | ||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VIII |
: | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | 3:0 | 76:50 | ||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VIII |
: | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | 1:3 | 88:96 | ||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 | |||||||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VIII |
: | TSV Egestorf | 1:3 | 77:98 | ||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VIII |
: | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IX | 3:2 | 103:95 | ||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 | |||||||
15:30 | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IX | 3:0 | 75:46 | ||
15:30 | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | 3:0 | 76:63 | ||
Samstag, 13.01.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | : | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | 1:3 | 71:99 | ||
15:00 | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | : | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | 1:3 | 82:98 | ||
Sonntag, 21.01.2024 | |||||||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VIII |
: | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | 0:3 | 43:75 | ||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VIII |
: | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | 3:2 | 110:100 | ||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Egestorf | : | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | 3:1 | 88:73 | ||
15:00 | TSV Egestorf | : | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | 3:0 | 75:55 | ||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IX | 3:2 | 109:103 | ||
15:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | : | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | 3:0 | 75:0 | ||
Freitag, 16.02.2024 | |||||||
17:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | : | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | 0:3 | 39:75 | ||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | : | TSV Egestorf | 0:3 | 51:75 | ||
15:00 | TSV Eldagsen v. 1860 | : | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | 3:2 | 106:94 | ||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 | |||||||
11:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | : | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | 0:3 | 37:75 | ||
11:00 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VIII |
2:3 | 101:95 | ||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 | |||||||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IX | : | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II | 1:3 | 74:94 | ||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IX | : | TSV Egestorf | 3:2 | 103:103 | ||
Mittwoch, 06.03.2024 | |||||||
20:00 | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VIII |
3:0 | 75:53 | ||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 | |||||||
15:30 | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS VIII |
3:0 | 75:0 | ||
15:30 | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof II | : | TSV Egestorf | 3:0 | 75:46 | ||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | : | TSV Langreder von 1910 e.V. | 3:1 | 98:75 | ||
11:00 | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys V | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IX | 3:0 | 75:47 |