Trainer: Kontakt
Platzierung: aktuelle Tabelle und Spielplan
# | Vorname | Name | Jahrgang | Position* |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julius | Beerboom | 2007 | Z |
2 | Felix | Machel | 2008 | AA |
3 | Bennet | Pommerening | 2006 | AA |
4 | Jonas | Rabe | 2006 | D |
5 | Steffen | Biermann | 1999 | Z |
6 | Jonas | Alvermann | 2005 | D |
7 | Henry | Hebestreit | 2005 | AA |
8 | Luis | Schellenberg | 2003 | MB |
9 | Tobias | Bödeker | 1995 | MB |
10 | Jonathan | Lehmann | 1998 | AA |
11 | Fynn | Kempe | 2004 | AA |
12 | Damir | Cebotar | 2001 | AA |
13 | Mattis | Janßen | 2001 | Z |
14 | Finn | Mroß | 2003 | AA |
15 | Raphael | Kirchfeld | 1993 | AA |
16 | Dag-Petter | Galbarz | 2001 | MB |
17 | Max-Leopold | Rössig | 1999 | MB |
Stefan | Drews | 1977 | TR | |
Yannik | Ahr | 2000 | CO | |
*Abkürzungen: Z: Zuspieler; MB: Mittelblocker; AA: Außen/Annahme; D: Diagonalangriff; L: Libero; TR Trainer; CO: Co-Trainer | ||||
Platz | Team | Spiele | Gewonnen | Verloren | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Lintorf | 18 | 17 | 1 | 48 | |
2 | Bremen 1860 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 43 | |
3 | SVG Lüneburg II | 18 | 14 | 4 | 42 | |
4 | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | 18 | 9 | 9 | 28 | |
5 | VSG Ammerland | 18 | 9 | 9 | 25 | |
6 | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | 18 | 7 | 11 | 23 | |
7 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
18 | 8 | 10 | 22 | |
8 | ASC 46 Göttingen | 18 | 6 | 12 | 20 | |
9 | GfL Hannover | 18 | 6 | 12 | 18 | |
10 | VC Osnabrück | 18 | 0 | 18 | 1 |
Samstag, 23.09.2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | VSG Ammerland | : | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | 3:2 | 111:104 | ||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 | |||||||
19:00 | VfL Lintorf | : | SVG Lüneburg II | 3:2 | 107:102 | ||
20:00 | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | : | VC Osnabrück | 3:0 | 75:60 | ||
20:00 | Bremen 1860 | : | GfL Hannover | 3:0 | 75:60 | ||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 | |||||||
17:00 | SVG Lüneburg II | : | Bremen 1860 | 0:3 | 66:82 | ||
19:30 | VC Osnabrück | : | VfL Lintorf | 1:3 | 84:99 | ||
20:00 | GfL Hannover | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
1:3 | 81:96 | ||
20:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen | : | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | 1:3 | 84:95 | ||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 | |||||||
18:00 | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | : | GfL Hannover | 3:0 | 76:62 | ||
19:30 | Bremen 1860 | : | VC Osnabrück | 3:0 | 75:53 | ||
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 | |||||||
16:00 | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | : | VfL Lintorf | 0:3 | 71:80 | ||
16:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
: | SVG Lüneburg II | 3:0 | 75:51 | ||
16:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen | : | VSG Ammerland | 2:3 | 103:108 | ||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 | |||||||
15:30 | VC Osnabrück | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
0:3 | 65:75 | ||
17:00 | SVG Lüneburg II | : | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | 3:0 | 75:57 | ||
19:00 | VfL Lintorf | : | Bremen 1860 | 3:2 | 98:100 | ||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 | |||||||
16:00 | GfL Hannover | : | ASC 46 Göttingen | 3:2 | 94:101 | ||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 | |||||||
18:00 | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | : | VC Osnabrück | 3:0 | 75:49 | ||
20:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
: | VfL Lintorf | 0:3 | 55:75 | ||
20:00 | GfL Hannover | : | VSG Ammerland | 2:3 | 106:102 | ||
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 | |||||||
16:00 | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | : | Bremen 1860 | 0:3 | 64:75 | ||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 | |||||||
18:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
: | VSG Ammerland | 1:3 | 85:95 | ||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 | |||||||
16:00 | VSG Ammerland | : | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | 3:2 | 107:102 | ||
16:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen | : | SVG Lüneburg II | 1:3 | 81:97 | ||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 | |||||||
15:30 | VC Osnabrück | : | ASC 46 Göttingen | 1:3 | 79:97 | ||
17:00 | SVG Lüneburg II | : | VSG Ammerland | 3:1 | 98:77 | ||
19:30 | Bremen 1860 | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
3:0 | 75:57 | ||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 | |||||||
16:00 | VfL Lintorf | : | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | 3:0 | 75:53 | ||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 | |||||||
19:30 | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | : | Bremen 1860 | 3:1 | 100:88 | ||
20:00 | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
3:0 | 75:65 | ||
20:00 | GfL Hannover | : | SVG Lüneburg II | 1:3 | 79:89 | ||
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 | |||||||
16:00 | VSG Ammerland | : | VC Osnabrück | 3:0 | 75:60 | ||
16:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen | : | VfL Lintorf | 0:3 | 47:75 | ||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 | |||||||
15:30 | VC Osnabrück | : | GfL Hannover | 2:3 | 104:112 | ||
19:00 | VfL Lintorf | : | VSG Ammerland | 3:1 | 92:71 | ||
19:30 | Bremen 1860 | : | ASC 46 Göttingen | 3:2 | 105:102 | ||
20:00 | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | : | SVG Lüneburg II | 3:0 | 75:53 | ||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 | |||||||
16:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
: | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | 1:3 | 85:95 | ||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 | |||||||
17:00 | SVG Lüneburg II | : | VC Osnabrück | 3:1 | 96:76 | ||
18:00 | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | : | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | 1:3 | 87:93 | ||
20:00 | GfL Hannover | : | VfL Lintorf | 0:3 | 56:75 | ||
20:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
2:3 | 104:108 | ||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 | |||||||
15:30 | VC Osnabrück | : | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | 0:3 | 50:75 | ||
17:00 | SVG Lüneburg II | : | VfL Lintorf | 3:0 | 78:68 | ||
19:30 | VSG Ammerland | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
0:3 | 50:75 | ||
20:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen | : | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | 3:0 | 75:63 | ||
Sonntag, 17.12.2023 | |||||||
16:00 | GfL Hannover | : | Bremen 1860 | 0:3 | 61:75 | ||
Samstag, 06.01.2024 | |||||||
18:00 | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | : | VSG Ammerland | 3:2 | 108:97 | ||
19:30 | Bremen 1860 | : | SVG Lüneburg II | 0:3 | 52:75 | ||
Sonntag, 07.01.2024 | |||||||
16:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
: | GfL Hannover | 1:3 | 90:97 | ||
16:00 | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | : | ASC 46 Göttingen | 2:3 | 109:99 | ||
Samstag, 13.01.2024 | |||||||
17:00 | SVG Lüneburg II | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
3:1 | 99:76 | ||
19:00 | VfL Lintorf | : | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | 3:0 | 76:56 | ||
19:30 | VSG Ammerland | : | ASC 46 Göttingen | 3:1 | 96:82 | ||
20:00 | GfL Hannover | : | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | 3:1 | 93:80 | ||
Sonntag, 14.01.2024 | |||||||
16:00 | VSG Ammerland | : | Bremen 1860 | 1:3 | 91:99 | ||
Samstag, 20.01.2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Bremen 1860 | : | VfL Lintorf | 2:3 | 99:109 | ||
Sonntag, 21.01.2024 | |||||||
16:00 | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | : | SVG Lüneburg II | 1:3 | 84:97 | ||
16:00 | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | : | VSG Ammerland | 3:1 | 97:79 | ||
16:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen | : | VC Osnabrück | 3:0 | 76:64 | ||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | Bremen 1860 | : | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | 3:0 | 78:66 | ||
15:30 | VC Osnabrück | : | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | 0:3 | 65:75 | ||
17:00 | SVG Lüneburg II | : | ASC 46 Göttingen | 3:0 | 75:62 | ||
19:00 | VfL Lintorf | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
3:1 | 100:81 | ||
Samstag, 03.02.2024 | |||||||
18:00 | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | : | VfL Lintorf | 0:3 | 50:75 | ||
20:00 | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | : | GfL Hannover | 3:0 | 77:67 | ||
20:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
: | Bremen 1860 | 1:3 | 81:99 | ||
Sonntag, 04.02.2024 | |||||||
16:00 | VSG Ammerland | : | SVG Lüneburg II | 2:3 | 112:116 | ||
Sonntag, 11.02.2024 | |||||||
16:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen | : | GfL Hannover | 0:3 | 50:75 | ||
16:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
: | VC Osnabrück | 3:1 | 98:81 | ||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 | |||||||
17:00 | SVG Lüneburg II | : | GfL Hannover | 3:0 | 76:57 | ||
19:00 | VfL Lintorf | : | ASC 46 Göttingen | 3:0 | 75:63 | ||
19:30 | VC Osnabrück | : | VSG Ammerland | 0:3 | 58:75 | ||
19:30 | Bremen 1860 | : | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | 3:0 | 75:54 | ||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 | |||||||
17:00 | SVG Lüneburg II | : | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | 3:0 | 76:62 | ||
19:30 | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
2:3 | 104:110 | ||
19:30 | VSG Ammerland | : | VfL Lintorf | 0:3 | 49:75 | ||
20:00 | ASC 46 Göttingen | : | Bremen 1860 | 0:3 | 58:75 | ||
20:00 | GfL Hannover | : | VC Osnabrück | 3:0 | 75:56 | ||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 | |||||||
15:30 | VC Osnabrück | : | Bremen 1860 | 0:3 | 45:75 | ||
20:00 | GfL Hannover | : | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | 2:3 | 104:105 | ||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 | |||||||
19:30 | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | : | ASC 46 Göttingen | 2:3 | 99:97 | ||
19:30 | VSG Ammerland | : | GfL Hannover | 3:1 | 99:85 | ||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 | |||||||
16:00 | VfL Lintorf | : | VC Osnabrück | 3:0 | 75:41 | ||
16:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
: | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | 3:0 | 75:48 | ||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | VC Osnabrück | : | SVG Lüneburg II | 0:3 | 58:75 | ||
19:00 | VfL Lintorf | : | GfL Hannover | 3:1 | 97:84 | ||
19:30 | Bremen 1860 | : | VSG Ammerland | 3:0 | 75:54 | ||
20:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
: | ASC 46 Göttingen | 0:3 | 61:75 | ||
20:00 | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | : | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter | 0:3 | 45:75 |