Trainer: Kontakt
Platzierung: aktuelle Tabelle und Spielplan
# | Vorname | Name | Jahrgang | Position |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia | Felske | 2008 | U |
2 | Mia | Fichtel | 2004 | U |
3 | Tamina | Finke | 2005 | U |
4 | Marharytha | Honokhova | 2006 | U |
5 | Anastasiia | Ivanova | 2004 | U |
6 | Carolin | Jentsch | 2007 | U |
7 | Johanna | Kafitz | 2004 | U |
8 | Victoria | Lange | 2009 | U |
9 | Katrina | Wagner | 2007 | U |
10 | Fine | Waldraff | 2006 | U |
11 | Viktoria | Kusmow | U | |
12 | Alina | Volobuieva | U | |
13 | Charlotta | Raue | U | |
Alida | Krause | TR | ||
Timo | Rühtz | TR | ||
*Abkürzungen: Z: Zuspielerin; MB: Mittelblockerin; AA: Außen/Annahme; D: Diagonalangriff; L: Libera; TR Trainer; CO: Co-Trainer; TK: Teamkoordinator |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Gewonnen | Verloren | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II | 12 | 12 | 0 | 35 | |
2 | MTV Bad Pyrmont II | 12 | 10 | 2 | 29 | |
3 | Weserbergland Volleys II | 12 | 7 | 5 | 23 | |
4 | TSV Kirchbrak | 12 | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | TSV Halle | 12 | 5 | 7 | 16 | |
6 | SV Eintracht Afferde | 12 | 2 | 10 | 6 | |
7 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
12 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
Samstag, 23.09.2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Weserbergland Volleys II | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
3:0 | 75:39 | ||
15:00 | Weserbergland Volleys II | : | TSV Halle | 3:1 | 96:80 | ||
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 | |||||||
12:00 | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II | : | SV Eintracht Afferde | 3:0 | 75:28 | ||
12:00 | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II | : | TSV Kirchbrak | 3:0 | 75:36 | ||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Kirchbrak | : | Weserbergland Volleys II | 3:2 | 99:101 | ||
15:00 | TSV Kirchbrak | : | SV Eintracht Afferde | 3:1 | 101:94 | ||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
: | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II | 0:3 | 33:75 | ||
15:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
: | MTV Bad Pyrmont II | 0:3 | 42:75 | ||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Halle | : | MTV Bad Pyrmont II | 1:3 | 68:95 | ||
15:00 | TSV Halle | : | TSV Kirchbrak | 3:0 | 75:0 | ||
15:00 | Weserbergland Volleys II | : | SV Eintracht Afferde | 3:0 | 75:43 | ||
15:00 | Weserbergland Volleys II | : | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II | 0:3 | 58:75 | ||
Sonntag, 26.11.2023 | |||||||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
: | TSV Kirchbrak | 0:3 | 49:75 | ||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
: | Weserbergland Volleys II | 0:3 | 51:75 | ||
12:00 | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II | : | TSV Halle | 3:0 | 75:42 | ||
12:00 | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II | : | MTV Bad Pyrmont II | 3:1 | 94:81 | ||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Halle | : | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II | 0:3 | 32:75 | ||
15:00 | TSV Halle | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
3:0 | 75:44 | ||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 | |||||||
11:00 | MTV Bad Pyrmont II | : | TSV Kirchbrak | 3:1 | 98:68 | ||
11:00 | MTV Bad Pyrmont II | : | SV Eintracht Afferde | 3:0 | 75:40 | ||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Kirchbrak | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
3:0 | 75:39 | ||
15:00 | TSV Kirchbrak | : | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II | 0:3 | 54:75 | ||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 | |||||||
14:00 | MTV Bad Pyrmont II | : | Weserbergland Volleys II | 3:0 | 75:52 | ||
14:00 | MTV Bad Pyrmont II | : | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II | 0:3 | 56:76 | ||
Sonntag, 17.12.2023 | |||||||
11:00 | SV Eintracht Afferde | : | TSV Halle | 1:3 | 76:99 | ||
11:00 | SV Eintracht Afferde | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
3:0 | 75:56 | ||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | MTV Bad Pyrmont II | : | TSV Halle | 3:0 | 75:52 | ||
15:00 | MTV Bad Pyrmont II | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
3:2 | 108:97 | ||
Sonntag, 28.01.2024 | |||||||
12:00 | SV Eintracht Afferde | : | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II | 0:3 | 47:75 | ||
12:00 | SV Eintracht Afferde | : | Weserbergland Volleys II | 1:3 | 82:96 | ||
Sonntag, 04.02.2024 | |||||||
13:00 | TSV Halle | : | Weserbergland Volleys II | 0:3 | 64:75 | ||
13:00 | TSV Halle | : | SV Eintracht Afferde | 3:0 | 77:53 | ||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | TSV Kirchbrak | : | MTV Bad Pyrmont II | 0:3 | 57:76 | ||
15:00 | TSV Kirchbrak | : | TSV Halle | 3:2 | 105:91 | ||
16:00 | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II | : | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
3:1 | 96:77 | ||
16:00 | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II | : | Weserbergland Volleys II | 3:2 | 101:99 | ||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 | |||||||
15:00 | SV Eintracht Afferde | : | MTV Bad Pyrmont II | 1:3 | 73:95 | ||
15:00 | SV Eintracht Afferde | : | TSV Kirchbrak | 1:3 | 86:92 | ||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 | |||||||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
: | SV Eintracht Afferde | 0:3 | 46:75 | ||
10:00 | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III |
: | TSV Halle | 0:3 | 46:75 | ||
11:00 | Weserbergland Volleys II | : | TSV Kirchbrak | 3:0 | 75:50 | ||
11:00 | Weserbergland Volleys II | : | MTV Bad Pyrmont II | 0:3 | 73:80 |