TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS

Vereinsspielplan

Vereinsspielplan 2018/2019

Samstag, 15.09.2018
15:00 VfL Grasdorf :
3. Herren
1:3 80:88
15:00 BTS Neustadt :
1. Damen
3:2 103:85
15:00
4. Herren
: DJK Kolping Northeim II 3:0 75:56
15:00
4. Herren
: VSG Hannover II 3:0 78:69
15:00 TB Stöcken :
2. Damen
2:3 95:101
15:00 VfL Grasdorf III :
5. Herren
0:3 56:75
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II :
4. Damen
0:3 24:75
15:00 MTV Groß Buchholz :
6. Herren
0:2 29:50
15:00
6. Herren
: SG Letter 0:2 38:50
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
16:00
2. Herren
: ART Düsseldorf 1:3 88:98
Samstag, 22.09.2018
14:00 GfL Hannover :
1. Damen
3:0 81:57
20:00 MTV Hildesheim :
2. Herren
3:1 92:74
Samstag, 29.09.2018
15:00 SG STV/MTV Salzgitter :
3. Herren
3:0 75:59
15:00
2. Damen
: VfL Uetze 3:0 77:59
15:00
2. Damen
: TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 3:1 92:64
15:00 MTV Holzminden :
3. Damen
0:3 56:75
15:00
5. Herren
: SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen 3:2 102:103
15:00
5. Herren
: VfL Grasdorf II 2:3 86:103
15:00
5. Damen
: MTV 48 Hildesheim III 1:3 45:96
15:00
5. Damen
: MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II 3:0 75:55
Sonntag, 30.09.2018
11:00 Tuspo Weende :
4. Herren
3:0 75:51
16:00 Solingen Volleys :
2. Herren
3:0 75:52
Samstag, 06.10.2018
20:00
2. Herren
: Tecklenburger Land Volleys 0:3 53:75
Samstag, 13.10.2018
19:30 TuS Mondorf :
2. Herren
3:1 96:76
Sonntag, 14.10.2018
10:00
3. Damen
: GfL Hannover IV 3:0 75:35
10:00
3. Damen
: SSG Algermissen 3:1 99:92
10:00
4. Damen
:
5. Damen
3:0 75:25
10:00
4. Damen
: MTV 48 Hildesheim IV 3:0 75:46
11:00 FC Flegessen-Hasperde :
5. Herren
3:1 93:72
Samstag, 20.10.2018
15:00
3. Herren
: VSG Hannover 3:2 111:101
15:00
3. Herren
: Wolfenbütteler VC 3:2 111:98
15:00 TC Hameln :
5. Herren
0:3 52:75
Sonntag, 21.10.2018
10:00
1. Damen
: SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg 0:3 47:75
10:00
1. Damen
: SV Nienhagen 1:3 66:97
11:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim III :
4. Damen
0:3 20:75
16:00
2. Herren
: TSC Gievenbeck 1:3 93:102
Samstag, 27.10.2018
15:00 VfL Westercelle II :
2. Damen
0:3 59:75
15:00 SV Mehle :
5. Damen
3:0 75:51
19:30 TV Hörde :
2. Herren
3:0 75:66
Samstag, 03.11.2018
14:00
3. Herren
: ASC 46 Göttingen 0:3 61:75
14:00
3. Herren
: USC Braunschweig II 0:3 57:75
15:00 TG 1860 Münden :
1. Damen
3:1 97:77
15:00 SSV Scheuen :
2. Damen
0:3 58:75
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum :
4. Damen
1:3 68:92
15:00 SG Neustädter Land :
6. Herren
2:0 50:36
15:00
6. Herren
: MTV Groß Buchholz 2:1 64:60
Sonntag, 04.11.2018
10:00
4. Herren
: MTV 48 Hildesheim II 1:3 89:87
10:00
4. Herren
: ASC 46 Göttingen III 3:0 75:51
12:00 VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II :
3. Damen
1:3 82:97
16:00
2. Herren
: SVG Lüneburg II 2:3 102:106
Samstag, 10.11.2018
14:00 TSV Klein Berkel/Wangelist :
3. Damen
0:3 53:75
15:00
1. Damen
: ASC 46 Göttingen 1:3 72:92
15:00
1. Damen
: MTV Salzgitter 2:3 91:105
20:00 SF Aligse :
2. Herren
3:0 75:55
Samstag, 17.11.2018
14:00 VfBHW Hameln :
4. Herren
1:3 81:97
15:00
2. Herren
: TVA Hürth Volleyball 2:3 101:108
15:00 DJK Kolping Northeim :
3. Herren
2:3 105:106
15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen :
2. Damen
1:3 95:101
15:00 TSV Halle :
5. Herren
3:0 75:56
Sonntag, 18.11.2018
12:00 VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III :
5. Damen
3:0 75:26
12:00 VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III :
4. Damen
1:3 57:95
Samstag, 24.11.2018
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim IV :
5. Damen
3:0 75:42
Samstag, 01.12.2018
10:00
6. Herren
: TSV Burgdorf 2:0 50:35
10:00
6. Herren
: SV Neuhof 2:0 50:25
15:00 VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg :
3. Herren
2:3 102:107
15:00
1. Damen
: VG Delmenhorst-Stenum 3:1 100:85
15:00
1. Damen
: Bremen 1860 2:3 90:109
15:00 TuS Bothfeld 04 :
4. Herren
3:1 96:86
19:00 PTSV Aachen :
2. Herren
3:1 98:81
Sonntag, 02.12.2018
10:00
2. Damen
: TuS Bröckel 3:0 75:35
10:00
2. Damen
: SF Aligse IV 3:1 91:75
10:00
5. Herren
: VSG Kemnade/Kirchbrak 3:1 95:61
10:00
5. Herren
: MTV 48 Hildesheim III 3:1 95:84
10:00
4. Damen
: SV Mehle 3:0 75:39
10:00
4. Damen
: TSV Clauen Sosmar 3:0 75:49
Samstag, 08.12.2018
14:00
3. Damen
: Weserbergland Volleys II 3:1 89:86
14:00
3. Damen
: PSV Hannover II 3:1 98:82
14:00
5. Damen
: TSV Clauen Sosmar 0:3 54:75
14:00
5. Damen
: MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum 0:3 41:75
16:00 ASC 46 Göttingen :
1. Damen
3:1 97:75
Samstag, 15.12.2018
14:00 GfL Hannover :
1. Damen
3:1 98:76
15:00
3. Damen
: VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg II 3:0 75:58
15:00
3. Damen
: TSV Klein Berkel/Wangelist 3:0 82:71
15:00
5. Herren
: VfL Grasdorf III 3:1 98:87
15:00
5. Herren
: TC Hameln 3:0 75:47
15:00
5. Damen
: SV Mehle 3:1 94:68
15:00
5. Damen
: VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III 0:3 40:75
18:00 ART Düsseldorf :
2. Herren
3:1 96:83
Sonntag, 16.12.2018
10:00 USC Braunschweig II :
3. Herren
3:0 82:69
10:00
2. Damen
: TB Stöcken 3:2 113:103
10:00
2. Damen
: VfL Westercelle II 3:1 95:90
10:00
4. Damen
: MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II 3:0 75:25
10:00
4. Damen
: MTV 48 Hildesheim III 3:0 75:37
Samstag, 22.12.2018
14:00 VSG Hannover II :
4. Herren
3:2 106:90
Samstag, 12.01.2019
14:00
3. Herren
: SG STV/MTV Salzgitter 0:3 59:75
14:00
3. Herren
: VfL Grasdorf 3:0 75:65
15:00 SSG Algermissen :
3. Damen
3:0 75:47
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim III :
5. Herren
0:3 46:75
20:00
2. Herren
: MTV Hildesheim 3:1 101:97
Sonntag, 13.01.2019
11:00 SF Aligse IV :
2. Damen
2:3 92:99
Samstag, 19.01.2019
15:00
4. Herren
: GfL Hannover IV 0:3 62:77
15:00
4. Herren
: VfBHW Hameln 3:1 94:88
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim III :
5. Damen
1:3 88:97
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim IV :
4. Damen
1:3 69:94
Sonntag, 20.01.2019
10:00 PSV Hannover II :
3. Damen
0:3 43:75
10:00
3. Damen
: MTV Holzminden 3:2 92:98
16:00
2. Herren
: Solingen Volleys 0:3 60:75
Samstag, 26.01.2019
14:00 VSG Hannover :
3. Herren
2:3 105:107
15:00 BTS Neustadt :
1. Damen
3:1 93:65
20:00 Tecklenburger Land Volleys :
2. Herren
3:1 97:71
Sonntag, 03.02.2019
10:00
5. Damen
:
4. Damen
0:3 30:75
10:00
5. Damen
: MTV 48 Hildesheim IV 1:3 58:94
16:00
2. Herren
: TuS Mondorf 1:3 87:95
Samstag, 09.02.2019
14:00
1. Damen
: TG 1860 Münden 1:3 92:94
14:00
1. Damen
: Bremen 1860 2:3 107:101
15:00 VfL Uetze :
2. Damen
3:1 92:87
15:00 SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen :
5. Herren
0:3 50:75
15:00 TSV Clauen Sosmar :
4. Damen
0:3 29:75
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum II :
5. Damen
2:3 97:103
20:00
2. Herren
: TV Hörde 3:1 108:100
Sonntag, 10.02.2019
10:00 SV Neuhof :
6. Herren
0:2 37:50
10:00 GfL Hannover 6 :
6. Herren
2:0 50:31
13:00 DJK Kolping Northeim II :
4. Herren
0:3 49:75
Samstag, 16.02.2019
10:00
6. Herren
: GfL Hannover 6 0:2 29:50
10:00
6. Herren
: SG Neustädter Land 0:2 33:50
14:00 TuS Bröckel :
2. Damen
0:3 38:75
14:00 GfL Hannover IV :
3. Damen
0:3 53:75
15:00
3. Herren
: VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg 0:3 53:75
15:00
3. Herren
: DJK Kolping Northeim 3:2 103:99
15:00 VG Delmenhorst-Stenum :
1. Damen
1:3 89:102
15:00 VSG Kemnade/Kirchbrak :
5. Herren
2:3 96:105
19:00 TSC Gievenbeck :
2. Herren
3:1 90:73
Sonntag, 17.02.2019
10:00
4. Herren
: Tuspo Weende 3:2 112:111
10:00
4. Herren
: TuS Bothfeld 04 3:0 75:57
Samstag, 02.03.2019
15:00
1. Damen
: MTV Salzgitter 3:2 105:94
15:00
1. Damen
: SV Nienhagen 0:3 46:75
15:00 ASC 46 Göttingen III :
4. Herren
3:1 95:74
15:00 Weserbergland Volleys II :
3. Damen
0:3 56:77
15:00 MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum :
5. Damen
3:0 75:32
15:00 SV Mehle :
4. Damen
0:3 36:75
Sonntag, 03.03.2019
10:00
2. Damen
: SSV Scheuen 3:0 75:45
10:00
2. Damen
: SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen 3:1 98:79
10:00
5. Herren
: FC Flegessen-Hasperde 3:0 75:52
10:00
5. Herren
: TSV Halle 3:1 96:82
11:00 ASC 46 Göttingen :
3. Herren
3:1 96:87
Samstag, 09.03.2019
12:00 TSV Burgdorf :
6. Herren
0:2 31:50
12:00
6. Herren
: SG Letter 2:0 50:37
14:00 SVG Lüneburg II :
2. Herren
3:1 95:67
14:00 GfL Hannover IV :
4. Herren
3:2 106:100
Samstag, 16.03.2019
14:00
4. Damen
: MTV SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum 3:0 75:50
14:00
4. Damen
: VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg III 3:0 75:43
14:00 TSV Clauen Sosmar :
5. Damen
3:0 75:52
15:00 Wolfenbütteler VC :
3. Herren
3:2 114:108
15:00 SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg :
1. Damen
2:3 105:106
15:00 MTV 48 Hildesheim II :
4. Herren
3:2 108:103
15:00 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide :
2. Damen
1:3 85:95
15:00 VfL Grasdorf II :
5. Herren
3:0 80:70
Sonntag, 17.03.2019
16:00
2. Herren
: SF Aligse 0:3 40:75
Samstag, 23.03.2019
19:00 TVA Hürth Volleyball :
2. Herren
3:0 75:59
Sonntag, 07.04.2019
15:00
2. Herren
: PTSV Aachen 2:3 106:109
Samstag, 12.10.2019
19:00
Helios GRIZZLYS
: WWK Volleys Herrsching
Dienstag, 15.10.2019
19:30 BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys :
Helios GRIZZLYS
Mittwoch, 23.10.2019
19:00
Helios GRIZZLYS
: SWD powervolleys DÜREN
Sonntag, 27.10.2019
17:30 HEITEC Volleys Eltmann :
Helios GRIZZLYS
Samstag, 09.11.2019
19:00
Helios GRIZZLYS
: Volleyball Bisons Bühl
Mittwoch, 13.11.2019
20:00 VfB Friedrichshafen :
Helios GRIZZLYS
Samstag, 16.11.2019
19:00
Helios GRIZZLYS
: United Volleys Frankfurt
Samstag, 23.11.2019
18:00 Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee :
Helios GRIZZLYS
Samstag, 30.11.2019
19:00 SVG Lüneburg :
Helios GRIZZLYS
Samstag, 14.12.2019
19:00
Helios GRIZZLYS
: HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching
Sonntag, 22.12.2019
17:00 TV Rottenburg :
Helios GRIZZLYS
Donnerstag, 16.01.2020
20:00 WWK Volleys Herrsching :
Helios GRIZZLYS
Sonntag, 19.01.2020
17:00
Helios GRIZZLYS
: BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Samstag, 25.01.2020
19:30 SWD powervolleys DÜREN :
Helios GRIZZLYS
Mittwoch, 05.02.2020
20:00 Volleyball Bisons Bühl :
Helios GRIZZLYS
Sonntag, 09.02.2020
17:00
Helios GRIZZLYS
: VfB Friedrichshafen
Samstag, 22.02.2020
19:30 United Volleys Frankfurt :
Helios GRIZZLYS
Mittwoch, 26.02.2020
19:00
Helios GRIZZLYS
: HEITEC Volleys Eltmann
Mittwoch, 04.03.2020
19:00
Helios GRIZZLYS
: Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee
Sonntag, 08.03.2020
17:00
Helios GRIZZLYS
: SVG Lüneburg
Samstag, 14.03.2020
18:00 HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching :
Helios GRIZZLYS
Samstag, 21.03.2020
19:00
Helios GRIZZLYS
: TV Rottenburg