TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS

2. Damen

2. Damen - Saison 2018 / 2019 - Bezirksliga

Trainer: Kontakt
Platzierung: aktuelle Tabelle und Spielplan

#VornameNameJahrgangPosition
1MonaBrand1986AA
2ElkeEickemeier1963MB,L
3MaritGiese1995Z
4CorneliaGrams1982D,AA
5JaninaHein1992MB
6SandraIdel1978MB
7SimoneKahle1976AA
8JaninaOhle1992L
9ElviraPfaff1983AA
10LisaPollock1998MB
11JanaRaue1984AA
12JaninaTarnowski1992Z
13MonaZimmermann1994Z
LutzEickemeierCoach

Tabelle

Platz   Team Spiele Gewonnen Verloren Punkte
1
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
8 8 0 23
2 VfL Westercelle II 7 5 2 15
3 VfL Uetze 6 4 2 12
4 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 8 4 4 12
5 SSV Scheuen 8 4 4 12
6 SF Aligse IV 7 4 3 11
7 SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen 8 3 5 9
8 TB Stöcken 8 2 6 8
9 TuS Bröckel 8 0 8 0

Spielplan

Samstag, 15.09.2018
15:00 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide : SSV Scheuen 3:0 75:50
15:00 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide : VfL Westercelle II 3:1 87:82
15:00 TB Stöcken :
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
2:3 95:101
15:00 TB Stöcken : SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen 0:3 62:76
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
11:00 TuS Bröckel : SF Aligse IV 1:3 75:95
11:00 TuS Bröckel : VfL Uetze 0:3 50:75
Samstag, 29.09.2018
15:00 SSV Scheuen : SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen 3:1 88:81
15:00 SSV Scheuen : TuS Bröckel 3:1 98:84
15:00
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
: VfL Uetze 3:0 77:59
15:00
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
: TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 3:1 92:64
Sonntag, 30.09.2018
11:00 SF Aligse IV : VfL Westercelle II 1:3 82:96
11:00 SF Aligse IV : TB Stöcken 3:2 98:102
Samstag, 20.10.2018
15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen : TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1:3 85:99
15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen : SF Aligse IV 1:3 79:94
Samstag, 27.10.2018
15:00 VfL Westercelle II : TuS Bröckel 3:0 75:39
15:00 VfL Westercelle II :
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
0:3 59:75
Samstag, 03.11.2018
15:00 SSV Scheuen : TB Stöcken 3:1 90:85
15:00 SSV Scheuen :
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
0:3 58:75
Sonntag, 04.11.2018
11:00 TuS Bröckel : TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 1:3 74:90
11:00 TuS Bröckel : SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen 0:3 62:75
Samstag, 10.11.2018
15:00 VfL Uetze : TB Stöcken 3:1 96:90
15:00 VfL Uetze : SSV Scheuen 3:1 90:81
Samstag, 17.11.2018
15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen :
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
1:3 95:101
15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen : VfL Uetze 3:1 98:82
15:00 SF Aligse IV : SSV Scheuen 1:3 72:99
15:00 SF Aligse IV : TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide 3:0 75:48
15:00 TB Stöcken : VfL Westercelle II 0:3 52:75
15:00 TB Stöcken : TuS Bröckel 3:1 97:81
Samstag, 01.12.2018
15:00 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide : VfL Uetze 0:3 44:76
15:00 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide : TB Stöcken 0:3 67:75
15:00 VfL Westercelle II : SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen 3:1 96:71
15:00 VfL Westercelle II : SSV Scheuen 3:0 76:67
Sonntag, 02.12.2018
10:00
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
: TuS Bröckel 3:0 75:35
10:00
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
: SF Aligse IV 3:1 91:75
Samstag, 15.12.2018
15:00 SSV Scheuen : VfL Uetze
15:00 SSV Scheuen : SF Aligse IV
15:00 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide : TuS Bröckel
15:00 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide : SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen
Sonntag, 16.12.2018
10:00
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
: TB Stöcken
10:00
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
: VfL Westercelle II
Samstag, 12.01.2019
15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen : TB Stöcken
15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen : SSV Scheuen
Sonntag, 13.01.2019
11:00 SF Aligse IV : TuS Bröckel
11:00 SF Aligse IV :
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
Samstag, 19.01.2019
15:00 VfL Westercelle II : VfL Uetze
15:00 VfL Westercelle II : TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide
Samstag, 09.02.2019
15:00 VfL Uetze : SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen
15:00 VfL Uetze :
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
15:00 TB Stöcken : SF Aligse IV
15:00 TB Stöcken : TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide
Sonntag, 10.02.2019
11:00 TuS Bröckel : VfL Westercelle II
11:00 TuS Bröckel : SSV Scheuen
Samstag, 16.02.2019
14:00 TuS Bröckel :
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
14:00 TuS Bröckel : TB Stöcken
15:00 SSV Scheuen : TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide
15:00 SSV Scheuen : VfL Westercelle II
Sonntag, 17.02.2019
11:00 SF Aligse IV : SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen
11:00 SF Aligse IV : VfL Uetze
Samstag, 02.03.2019
15:00 VfL Westercelle II : SF Aligse IV
15:00 VfL Westercelle II : TB Stöcken
15:00 VfL Uetze : TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide
15:00 VfL Uetze : TuS Bröckel
Sonntag, 03.03.2019
10:00
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
: SSV Scheuen
10:00
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
: SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen
Samstag, 09.03.2019
15:00 VfL Uetze : SF Aligse IV
15:00 VfL Uetze : VfL Westercelle II
Samstag, 16.03.2019
15:00 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide :
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II
15:00 TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide : SF Aligse IV
15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen : VfL Westercelle II
15:00 SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen : TuS Bröckel
Sonntag, 17.03.2019
11:00 TB Stöcken : SSV Scheuen
11:00 TB Stöcken : VfL Uetze